SMK NEGERI 1 NGABANG MENYIAPKAN TENAGA TERAMPIL DAN PROFESIONAL

Registrasi  

   

Statistik Pengunjung  

Kami memiliki 10 tamu dan tidak ada anggota online

   

CB Login  

   

CB Online  

   

No.

Nama Siswa

NIS

Keahlian

Tempat Lahir

Tanggal Lahir

 
 

1

 Ade Sukandi

 0939

AKT

 Semakong

10/08/1995

 

2

 Andrianus Herman

 0942

AKT

 Serukam

28/03/1997

 

3

 Apolonius Dwi Andri

 0953

AKT

 Tubang Raeng

 22/06/1997

 

4

 Bernadeta Vilagia

 0960

AKT

 Angan Tebawang

04/05/1995

 

5

 Elisa Lisa

 0986

AKT

 Engkadik Pade

09/06/1994

 

6

 Herianto

 1005

AKT

 Plasma III

01/01/1998

 

7

 Machdalia

 1033

AKT

 Segedong

29/11/1996

 

8

 Mariani Luging

 1035

AKT

 Sei. Taras

03/12/1994

 

9

 Neneng Suriati

 1052

AKT

 Amang

23/01/1997

 

10

 Ria Friskila

 1071

AKT

 Tubang Raeng

25/03/1998

 

11

 Riko

 1075

AKT

 Peruan Dalam

01/07/1996

 

12

 Rowini

 1084

AKT

 Labur

02/07/1995

 

13

 Sahliana Putri

 1085

AKT

 Jambu Pokoh

03/09/1995

 

14

 Sopini

 1097

AKT

 Ojak

04/02/1997

 

15

 Yosua

 1132

AKT

 Tengkook

07/07/1996

 

16

 Angga Wijaya

0950

AKT

 Tareng

26/03/1994

 

17

 Arman

0956

AKT

 Ambarang

12/08/1994

 

18

 Desi Ratnasari

0975

AKT

 Kuala Behe

25/12/1997

 

19

 Donatus Doni

0884

AKT

 Seluang Danau

27/11/1994

 

20

 Ena

0989

AKT

 Alian

11/10/1996

 

21

 Kresensius Jordan

1024

AKT

 Limpo

03/04/1994

 

22

 M.Novita Angela

1032

AKT

 Putussibau

02/11/1997

 

23

 Marselina Aini

1037

AKT

 Sebao

11/09/1995

 

24

 Maya Sari

1041

AKT

 Ngabang

20/05/1997

 

25

 Mira Fatmala

1044

AKT

 Remawan

03/12/1996

 

26

 Rifka Kotambunan

1073

AKT

 Sumiak

01/08/1997

 

27

 Romanus

1080

AKT

 Bongo Kesuil

18/10/1997

 

28

 Sandi

1088

AKT

 Tebuan

04/07/1997

 

29

 Sipus Mesak

1095

AKT

 Tengkook

10/10/1996

 

30

 Sri Andriana Devi

1099

AKT

 Morok

28/11/1997

 

31

 Stepani Yunita Sari

1101

AKT

 Ampor

12/09/1996

 

32

 Susanti

1106

AKT

 Limau

02/11/1997

 

33

 Sutrisno

1109

AKT

 Amang

08/04/1996

 

34

 Teo Pilus

1112

AKT

 Seluang Danau

02/06/1997

 

35

 Yeni Elisabet

1129

AKT

 Sungai Durian

30/01/1997

 

36

 Yulius Ardi

1134

AKT

 Sembatu

27/11/1997

 

37

 Agapitus Sura Kunomo

 0944

ATP

 Ngabang

13/08/1997

 

38

 Anang Borneo

 0947

ATP

 Amang

07/07/1998

 

39

 Aterius

 0957

ATP

 Ampar

19/09/1995

 

40

 Ayulia

 0958

ATP

 Kota Baru

05/10/1995

 

41

 Dian Lestari Fitriana

 0977

ATP

 Gombang

20/11/1997

 

42

 Enggy

 0990

ATP

 Serukam

14/12/1996

 

43

 Gusti Randa

 1000

ATP

 Pagung Nahaya

08/02/1994

 

44

 Hilga Prayogi. N

 1007

ATP

 Ansang

20/10/1996

 

45

 Karmitau

 1022

ATP

 Kurnia

14/04/1995

 

46

 Masutri Dedi

 1040

ATP

 Senggang

03/12/1996

 

47

 Mikael 

 1043

ATP

 Semarong

22/05/1995

 

48

 Muhammad Hidayat

 1048

ATP

 Senggang

27/11/1995

 

49

 Piter

 1063

ATP

 Moro Behe

06/03/1995

 

50

 Ponsius Ebon

 1064

ATP

 Engkadik Pade

11/08/1995

 

51

 Sri Utami

 1100

ATP

 Magelang

02/09/1996

 

52

 Terisno

 1113

ATP

 Bungkang

15/06/1994

 

53

 Wandiro

 1119

ATP

 Pagung Nahaya

08/12/1996

 

54

 Yurita

 1137

ATP

 Sekendal

16/05/1995

 

55

 Adon Jupriadi

 0941

MM

 Sengaya

03/07/1997

 

56

 Afsur Rahwi

 0943

MM

 Beram Plasma IV

25/08/1997

 

57

 Ahun

 0945

MM

 Emperiuk

29/09/1996

 

58

 Andreas

 0948

MM

 Reo Behe

10/07/1997

 

59

 Anes

 0949

MM

 Tengkook

28/06/1996

 

60

 Apolonius Bulat

 0952

MM

 Sengaya

06/09/1996

 

61

 Deti Pusputa

 0976

MM

 Tepo

08/05/1996

 

62

 Ego

 0983

MM

 Tapis Tembawang

23/04/1996

 

63

 Eflin Nauli Simanjuntak

 0991

MM

 Kuru

13/03/1995

 

64

 Erni Irya Dewi

 0992

MM

 Sintang

22/03/1997

 

65

 Eyos

 0993

MM

 Sengkorom

29/05/1994

 

66

 Irma

 1012

MM

 Setabar

30/07/1994

 

67

 Jonatan Edward Roberto

 1017

MM

 Beram Plas IV

16/04/1996

 

68

 Julius

 1019

MM

 Ugan Hulu

17/07/1995

 

69

 Marta

 1038

MM

 Tapis Baru

21/03/1996

 

70

 Martinus Kardi

 1039

MM

 Ramba Kedokok

04/06/1994

 

71

 Mohamat Kasim

 1045

MM

 Temoyok

19/05/1997

 

72

 Mulidan

 1050

MM

 Kuala Behe

13/12/1996

 

73

 Reki Minarki

 1068

MM

 Temahar

17/04/1995

 

74

 Reza Is

 1070

MM

 Semunti

29/06/1995

 

75

 Salbiah

 1086

MM

 Karangan Mas

09/07/1997

 

76

 Sarah Corazon Agatha

 1090

MM

 Pontianak

17/10/1997

 

77

 Sindi Oktapia

 1093

MM

 Perbuak

22/11/1996

 

78

 Tarsius Andri Tariyu

 1110

MM

 Keniatan

06/03/1997

 

79

 Wandi

 1118

MM

 Nahaya

08/10/1996

 

80

 Weringko

 1122

MM

 Keraban

12/02/1996

 

81

 Winro

 1123

MM

 Nahaya

22/11/1995

 

82

 Yati Utapiya

 1128

MM

 Engkalau

08/11/1997

 

83

 Yohana Nopila Suneta

 1130

MM

 Plasma II

09/11/1997

 

84

 Bagus Noviardy Pratama

 0959

TKJ

 Parindu

30/11/1998

 

85

 Cika Yuspita

 0968

TKJ

 Ngabang

29/11/1996

 

86

 Daniel Sution

 0971

TKJ

 Dara Itam 1

06/09/1996

 

87

 Daniel Satoan

 0970

TKJ

 Bangsal Panjang

20/04/1995

 

88

 Emelia Leni

 0988

TKJ

 Jering

20/03/1998

 

89

 Ezra Kamada

 0994

TKJ

 Sumiak

21/09/1997

 

90

 Hendrikus Eka

 1003

TKJ

 Segelam Danau

27/07/1997

 

91

 Hermanus

 1006

TKJ

 Belangiran

22/04/1994

 

92

 Ibnu Hajar

 1008

TKJ

 Ngabang

27/09/1997

 

93

 Jeremias Jepri

 1014

TKJ

 Palo

19/01/1997

 

94

 Joko Pama

 1016

TKJ

 Sompak

05/07/1997

 

95

 Karnila Adeng

 1023

TKJ

 Nyiin

08/05/1997

 

96

 Kwirinusin

 1026

TKJ

 Pagong

02/03/1996

 

97

 Lia Sukawati

 1028

TKJ

 Pontianak

02/06/1996

 

98

 Lukas Pranata

 1031

TKJ

 Setabar

15/07/1994

 

99

 Novisius

0861

TKJ

 Tebuan Bangan 

24/11/1996

 

100

 Petrus

 1061

TKJ

 Pagung Blentian

10/04/1994

 

101

 Rawid

 1066

TKJ

 Mamek

21/11/1996

 

102

 Rikwan

 1076

TKJ

 Sekibul

16/06/1996

 

103

 Rima Wati

 1077

TKJ

 Kuala Pade

13/09/1997

 

104

 Romi Jonduke

 1081

TKJ

 Serukam

23/11/1995

 

105

 Santoso

 1089

TKJ

 Darok

14/12/1996

 

106

 Sofiansyah

 1096

TKJ

 Ngabang

05/01/1996

 

107

 Susi

 1108

TKJ

 Ngedang

01/10/1996

 

108

 Topan Kristian Panjaitan

 1115

TKJ

 Senara

06/12/1996

 

109

 Yose Darso

 1131

TKJ

 Pontianak

25/09/1995

 

110

 Yuni Kartika

 1135

TKJ

 Sansa

07/06/1994

 

111

 Hamdani

 1001

TGB

 Ngabang

11/01/1997

 

112

 Norjamjam

 1057

TGB

 Ngabang

02/05/1998

 

113

 Roni

 1082

TGB

 Mandor Kiru

04/06/1997

 

114

 Ambrosius Rapel

 0946

TSM

 Pagung Nahaya

08/12/1997

 

115

 Antonius

 0951

TSM

 Sungai Keli

01/01/1996

 

116

 Bobi

 0961

TSM

 Sinto

13/01/1995

 

117

 Chairul Hadi

 0966

TSM

 Ngabang

29/11/1996

 

118

 Daeng Dedi Saputra

 0969

TSM

 Ngabang

25/12/1997

 

119

 Dogi Hermanto

 0980

TSM

 Plasma X

02/08/1997

 

120

 Eko Wahyudianto

 0985

TSM

 Paku Raya

19/09/1995

 

121

 Filipus Alim

 0996

TSM

 Senyabang

06/07/1997

 

122

 Georgia Marhap

 0998

TSM

 Jamai

16/02/1996

 

123

 Gusti Rahmat Hidayat

 0999

TSM

 Ngabang

31/07/1997

 

124

 Hendra Gunawan

 1002

TSM

 Semunti

09/06/1996

 

125

 Herianto

 1004

TSM

 Tengkook

16/03/1996

 

126

 Ikardus joko Pranoto

 1009

TSM

 Sekendal

03/04/1996

 

127

 Julpardi

 1021

TSM

 Sidas

14/07/1996

 

128

 Leonardo

 1027

TSM

 Bagan

14/08/1997

 

129

 Libertus Ego

 1029

TSM

 Sidas

22/06/1997

 

130

 Likardus Ade Purwanto

 1030

TSM

 Pawis Hilir

21/04/1996

 

131

 Mardiansyah

 1034

TSM

 Keranji

09/01/1996

 

132

 Melanius Makra Katoro Putra

 1042

TSM

 Parindu

06/01/1998

 

133

 Oktapianus

 1058

TSM

 Bangsal

28/07/1995

 

134

 Pinsensius Yuliadi Ogah Ah

 1062

TSM

 Keraban

04/07/1997

 

135

 Rovi Islamiadin Novan

 1083

TSM

 Sei. Pinyuh

28/11/1996

 

136

 Suhabibi

 1104

TSM

 Sidas

15/09/1996

 

137

 Sukri Wibowo

 1105

TSM

 Bangsal Baru

29/10/1995

 

138

 Teguh Trisusanto

 1111

TSM

 Ngabang

29/04/1997

 

139

 Viktor Supriyadi

 1116

TSM

 Jamai

06/10/1997

 

140

 Vinansius Sudarsono

 1117

TSM

 Pontianak

23/04/1997

 

141

 Wirro Turangga

 1125

TSM

 Ngabang

15/09/1997

 

142

 Adi Sutikno

 0938

TKR

Ngabang

24/07/1997

 

143

 Alonius

0764

TKR

Semunti

13/08/1994

 

144

 Amir Mahmud

 1138

TKR

Belangiran

31/07/1995

 

145

 Ardika

 1139

TKR

Pontianak

07/11/1996

 

146

 Arianto Hengki

 0955

TKR

Lenggot

26/05/1997

 

147

 Budiman

 0963

TKR

Kuala Behe

09/08/1995

 

148

 Burdeni

 0964

TKR

Bangsal Behe

03/03/1996

 

149

 Burhanudin

 0965

TKR

Munggu Lumut

01/03/1995

 

150

 Christmas Iskandar Riko

 0967

TKR

Anik

16/12/1995

 

151

 Dicky Susanto

 0978

TKR

Kuala Dua

30/12/1993

 

152

 Ferki Hartono

 0995

TKR

Ngabang

25/09/1996

 

153

 Friminus Fetrus

 0997

TKR

Sei. Raya

25/03/1997

 

154

 Emanuel Dani S

 0987

TKR

Jelimpo

27/03/1997

 

155

 Indra Wijaya

 1010

TKR

Kuala Behe

15/07/1996

 

156

 Indro Parwanto

 1011

TKR

Damar

08/07/1997

 

157

 Jeri Kristian

 1015

TKR

Pelaik

09/05/1996

 

158

 Julius Karniko

 1020

TKR

Parindu

05/07/1996

 

159

 Markus

 1036

TKR

Pagong

09/05/1994

 

160

 Muhaimin

 1046

TKR

Kuala Behe

18/12/1995

 

161

 Muhamad Eko Ipdayanto

 1047

TKR

Mungguk

21/09/1997

 

162

 Muliadi

 1049

TKR

Majau Tanjung

05/12/1995

 

163

 Nikolaus Yunardi

 1056

TKR

Sengkuang

14/03/1996

 

164

 Petrus

 1060

TKR

Kalong

21/05/1996

 

165

 Pristal

 1065

TKR

Tapis Tembawang

22/01/1993

 

166

 Raynaldi Tadobuana Lumban Tobing

 1067

TKR

Ngabang

03/11/1997

 

167

 Rohmat Azizi

 1079

TKR

Wonosobo

06/02/1994

 

168

 Samsudin

 1087

TKR

Antuai

16/07/1992

 

169

 Ya' Angga Aris Munandar

 1126

TKR

Kuala Behe

14/02/1997

 

170

 Ya' Rahmad

 1127

TKR

Sei. Raya

16/08/1996

 

171

 Yuda Pratama

 1133

TKR

Manggu

20/03/1996

 
   
   
   
© Copyriht_2010@SMK Negeri 1 Ngabang